2.3km 110m
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | 1 (184) | 2 (181) | 3 (185) | 4 (175) | 5 (189) | 6 (183) | 7 (180) | 8 (178) | 9 (173) | 10 (171) | (F1) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fay Walsh |
65:15 | 2:45 2:45 |
5:40 2:55 |
10:37 4:57 |
13:49 3:12 |
25:18 11:29 |
38:35 13:17 |
47:17 8:42 |
53:24 6:07 |
60:42 7:18 |
64:20 3:38 |
65:15 0:55 |
1.4km 60m
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | 1 (172) | 2 (184) | 3 (182) | 4 (176) | 5 (177) | 6 (179) | 7 (175) | 8 (171) | (F1) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Annie, Nia, Olivia, Jensen, Mason Llanidloes |
32:40 | 0:24 0:24 |
3:28 3:04 |
5:21 1:53 |
7:26 2:05 |
11:22 3:56 |
20:56 9:34 |
22:15 1:19 |
31:46 9:31 |
32:40 0:54 |
|
2nd | Jack Bradock & Robert Glasser Plascrug |
35:59 | 0:25 0:25 |
2:51 2:26 |
4:45 1:54 |
12:40 7:55 |
18:13 5:33 |
23:48 5:35 |
25:04 1:16 |
35:17 10:13 |
35:59 0:42 |
|
3rd | Coren Stevens & Greg Pryce & Joel Pryce Forden |
47:48 | 0:24 0:24 |
7:21 6:57 |
10:31 3:10 |
13:00 2:29 |
32:48 19:48 |
39:05 6:17 |
41:23 2:18 |
46:30 5:07 |
47:48 1:18 |
|
4th | Hannah Thomas & Lucy Jones Ysgol Gymraeg |
60:43 | 0:28 0:28 |
4:52 4:24 |
9:13 4:21 |
23:53 14:40 |
41:57 18:04 |
48:22 6:25 |
51:15 2:53 |
58:43 7:28 |
60:43 2:00 |
|
rtd | Zeb Rowell & Seren Kiersch Llancynfelin |
0:29 0:29 |
3:35 3:06 |
6:18 2:43 |
9:52 3:34 |
22:03 12:11 |
38:50 16:47 |
40:34 1:44 |
----- |
----- ----- |
||
w2 m4-7 | Dylan, Oliver, Tom, Tyler, Owen, Jamie Abermule |
9:14 | 0:21 0:21 |
----- |
3:55 ----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
8:24 ----- |
9:14 0:50 |
|
m2-8 | Harry Thomas & Ifan Phillips St. Padarns |
9:31 | 0:29 0:29 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
9:31 ----- |
|
m2 m4-8 | George Pitcher & Dylan Skym Ysgol Gymraeg |
33:54 | 0:23 0:23 |
----- |
12:32 ----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
33:54 ----- |
|
m4-8 | Gwenllian Thomas & Rosa Davies Ysgol Gymraeg |
36:23 | 0:29 0:29 |
4:01 3:32 |
8:27 4:26 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
36:23 ----- |
1.1km 40m
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | 1 (171) | 2 (188) | 3 (174) | 4 (182) | 5 (187) | 6 (186) | 7 (172) | (F1) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Harry Thomas & Ifan Phillips St. Padarns |
6:42 | 0:33 0:33 |
1:31 0:58 |
2:21 0:50 |
3:16 0:55 |
4:35 1:19 |
5:03 0:28 |
6:20 1:17 |
6:42 0:22 |
|
n/c | Alex Glasser & Joseph Lamb |
7:20 | 0:36 0:36 |
1:41 1:05 |
2:32 0:51 |
3:19 0:47 |
5:03 1:44 |
5:38 0:35 |
6:57 1:19 |
7:20 0:23 |
|
1st | Harry Thomas & Ifan Phillips St.Padarns |
7:52 | 0:42 0:42 |
1:49 1:07 |
2:43 0:54 |
4:01 1:18 |
5:37 1:36 |
6:11 0:34 |
7:30 1:19 |
7:52 0:22 |
|
n/c | Alex Glasser & Joseph Lamb Plascrug |
8:13 | 0:37 0:37 |
1:52 1:15 |
2:52 1:00 |
3:47 0:55 |
5:35 1:48 |
6:19 0:44 |
7:50 1:31 |
8:13 0:23 |
|
2nd | Dylan Skym & George Pitcher Ysgol Gymraeg |
8:18 | 0:37 0:37 |
1:51 1:14 |
2:50 0:59 |
3:56 1:06 |
5:52 1:56 |
6:33 0:41 |
7:49 1:16 |
8:18 0:29 |
|
3rd | Coren Stevens & Greg Pryce & Joel Pryce Forden |
10:17 | 0:41 0:41 |
2:11 1:30 |
3:54 1:43 |
5:20 1:26 |
7:14 1:54 |
8:01 0:47 |
9:26 1:25 |
10:17 0:51 |
|
4th | Hannah Thomas & Lucy Jones Ysgol Gymraeg |
10:47 | 0:41 0:41 |
2:24 1:43 |
3:33 1:09 |
5:27 1:54 |
7:58 2:31 |
8:46 0:48 |
10:15 1:29 |
10:47 0:32 |
|
5th | Jack Bradock & Robert Glasser Plascrug |
10:54 | 0:39 0:39 |
2:26 1:47 |
3:25 0:59 |
5:46 2:21 |
8:01 2:15 |
9:03 1:02 |
10:32 1:29 |
10:54 0:22 |
|
6th | Zeb Rowell & Seren Kiersch Llancynfelin |
11:27 | 0:38 0:38 |
2:04 1:26 |
3:09 1:05 |
5:03 1:54 |
7:53 2:50 |
9:23 1:30 |
10:58 1:35 |
11:27 0:29 |
|
7th | Dylan Lees & Oliver Barrett Abermule |
11:28 | 1:12 1:12 |
2:58 1:46 |
4:05 1:07 |
5:55 1:50 |
8:21 2:26 |
9:17 0:56 |
10:59 1:42 |
11:28 0:29 |
|
8th | Gwenllian Thomas & Rosa Davies Ysgol Gymraeg |
12:33 | 0:39 0:39 |
3:41 3:02 |
5:05 1:24 |
6:53 1:48 |
9:42 2:49 |
10:33 0:51 |
12:04 1:31 |
12:33 0:29 |
|
9th | Jensen Jones & Mason Jones Llanidloes |
15:25 | 0:34 0:34 |
1:48 1:14 |
2:45 0:57 |
3:37 0:52 |
13:20 9:43 |
13:42 0:22 |
15:01 1:19 |
15:25 0:24 |
|
10th | Annie Unwin & Nia Williams & Olivia Forsbrook Llanidloes |
17:24 | 0:35 0:35 |
1:59 1:24 |
2:56 0:57 |
4:01 1:05 |
14:44 10:43 |
15:24 0:40 |
16:57 1:33 |
17:24 0:27 |
|
11th | Owen Jones & Jamie Jones Abermule |
23:05 | 1:00 1:00 |
7:34 6:34 |
9:27 1:53 |
11:13 1:46 |
19:03 7:50 |
20:16 1:13 |
22:37 2:21 |
23:05 0:28 |
|
12th | Emily Bliss Plascrug |
28:20 | 1:34 1:34 |
12:14 10:40 |
15:16 3:02 |
17:59 2:43 |
22:55 4:56 |
24:13 1:18 |
27:41 3:28 |
28:20 0:39 |
|
13th | Tom Davies & Tyler Lewis Abermule |
39:02 | 0:42 0:42 |
28:55 28:13 |
30:38 1:43 |
32:11 1:33 |
36:01 3:50 |
37:05 1:04 |
38:34 1:29 |
39:02 0:28 |
|
14th | Joseph Lamb & Alex Glasser Plascrug |
39:47 | 0:42 0:42 |
2:41 1:59 |
3:47 1:06 |
11:05 7:18 |
36:33 25:28 |
37:35 1:02 |
39:22 1:47 |
39:47 0:25 |
|
15th | Milly Hughes & Ffion Hicks & Mabli Rose Llancynfelin |
64:00 | 1:03 1:03 |
49:17 48:14 |
51:28 2:11 |
55:07 3:39 |
58:40 3:33 |
60:23 1:43 |
63:08 2:45 |
64:00 0:52 |