3.5km 170m
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | (S) | 1 (126) | 2 (139) | 3 (128) | 4 (142) | 5 (145) | 6 (124) | 7 (135) | 8 (149) | 9 (131) | 10 (146) | 11 (134) | 12 (125) | 13 (148) | (F) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alastair Gardner-Smith 1ST LL |
55:33 | 0:00 0:00 |
12:55 12:55 |
16:45 3:50 |
20:06 3:21 |
25:03 4:57 |
28:33 3:30 |
33:27 4:54 |
36:16 2:49 |
39:29 3:13 |
43:38 4:09 |
45:14 1:36 |
48:09 2:55 |
52:40 4:31 |
54:01 1:21 |
55:33 1:32 |
|
m6-13 | Graham Dubberley 1ST RADYR |
135:44 | 0:00 0:00 |
15:26 15:26 |
20:13 4:47 |
26:10 5:57 |
36:54 10:44 |
49:05 12:11 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
135:44 ----- |
2.800km 90m
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | (S) | 1 (121) | 2 (130) | 3 (123) | 4 (138) | 5 (147) | 6 (140) | 7 (128) | 8 (144) | 9 (154) | 10 (122) | 11 (136) | 12 (137) | 13 (148) | (F) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adam Cleaver 1st Radyr |
37:37 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:56 0:56 |
4:08 3:12 |
7:12 3:04 |
9:58 2:46 |
19:22 9:24 |
21:13 1:51 |
23:28 2:15 |
26:14 2:46 |
26:45 0:31 |
28:21 1:36 |
29:00 0:39 |
33:36 4:36 |
34:14 0:38 |
37:37 3:23 |
|
2nd | Max Elgar 1ST LLANDRINDOD WELLS |
39:11 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:11 1:11 |
4:29 3:18 |
6:07 1:38 |
9:05 2:58 |
11:25 2:20 |
12:56 1:31 |
27:32 14:36 |
30:07 2:35 |
30:40 0:33 |
32:20 1:40 |
33:10 0:50 |
36:33 3:23 |
37:07 0:34 |
39:11 2:04 |
|
3rd | Daniel Holt 1st Llandrindod Wells |
45:11 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:55 0:55 |
4:53 3:58 |
6:57 2:04 |
14:50 7:53 |
17:32 2:42 |
19:35 2:03 |
28:33 8:58 |
31:50 3:17 |
32:38 0:48 |
35:06 2:28 |
35:52 0:46 |
41:22 5:30 |
43:23 2:01 |
45:11 1:48 |
|
n/c | Dan Lloyd 1ST RADYR |
49:39 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:41 1:41 |
5:23 3:42 |
7:43 2:20 |
10:15 2:32 |
12:52 2:37 |
15:12 2:20 |
23:49 8:37 |
28:24 4:35 |
29:42 1:18 |
32:38 2:56 |
33:28 0:50 |
44:25 10:57 |
45:44 1:19 |
49:39 3:55 |
|
4th | Matthew Orchard Groves & Amaan Abbas 3RD BRIDGEND SCOUTS |
57:57 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:58 1:58 |
10:38 8:40 |
13:18 2:40 |
18:34 5:16 |
22:07 3:33 |
24:40 2:33 |
35:45 11:05 |
42:07 6:22 |
43:17 1:10 |
46:38 3:21 |
47:52 1:14 |
54:19 6:27 |
55:12 0:53 |
57:57 2:45 |
|
5th | Nathan Lloyd 1st Radyr |
62:34 | 0:00 0:00 |
9:03 9:03 |
13:50 4:47 |
17:39 3:49 |
20:37 2:58 |
25:26 4:49 |
27:43 2:17 |
37:31 9:48 |
45:26 7:55 |
45:56 0:30 |
49:03 3:07 |
50:50 1:47 |
57:20 6:30 |
59:24 2:04 |
62:34 3:10 |
|
6th | Matthew Dubberley 1st Radyr |
63:56 | 0:00 0:00 |
10:49 10:49 |
15:15 4:26 |
19:08 3:53 |
22:17 3:09 |
26:53 4:36 |
29:12 2:19 |
38:51 9:39 |
46:57 8:06 |
47:24 0:27 |
51:31 4:07 |
52:19 0:48 |
58:49 6:30 |
60:52 2:03 |
63:56 3:04 |
|
7th | Sam Westwell 1st Radyr |
71:43 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:51 1:51 |
5:14 3:23 |
8:27 3:13 |
14:37 6:10 |
21:51 7:14 |
26:01 4:10 |
30:33 4:32 |
41:19 10:46 |
42:07 0:48 |
45:13 3:06 |
46:20 1:07 |
57:47 11:27 |
58:31 0:44 |
71:43 13:12 |
|
8th | Dean Tuck 3RD BR |
80:11 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:06 1:06 |
5:52 4:46 |
8:26 2:34 |
11:41 3:15 |
15:37 3:56 |
17:34 1:57 |
53:13 35:39 |
57:24 4:11 |
57:54 0:30 |
60:09 2:15 |
61:03 0:54 |
76:22 15:19 |
77:11 0:49 |
80:11 3:00 |
|
m12-13 rtd | Charlotte Fraser & Dylan Parsons 1ST ABERCARN SCOUT GROUP |
0:00 0:00 |
1:39 1:39 |
15:57 14:18 |
18:28 2:31 |
25:13 6:45 |
28:26 3:13 |
31:47 3:21 |
39:58 8:11 |
63:35 23:37 |
64:13 0:38 |
66:59 2:46 |
68:20 1:21 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
||
m12-13 rtd | Lewis Griffiths 1ST AB |
0:00 0:00 |
20:49 20:49 |
26:59 6:10 |
29:34 2:35 |
36:18 6:44 |
39:23 3:05 |
42:42 3:19 |
51:35 8:53 |
74:32 22:57 |
75:14 0:42 |
78:02 2:48 |
79:23 1:21 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
2.800km 105m
Pos | Name | Age Class | Time | (S) | 1 (129) | 2 (141) | 3 (132) | 4 (150) | 5 (133) | 6 (143) | 7 (155) | 8 (127) | 9 (151) | 10 (154) | 11 (122) | 12 (152) | 13 (153) | (F) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Declan Palmer & Greg Palmer 1ST LLANDRINDOD WELLS |
28:20 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:53 0:53 |
4:09 3:16 |
6:58 2:49 |
11:18 4:20 |
12:49 1:31 |
13:25 0:36 |
16:04 2:39 |
17:32 1:28 |
20:22 2:50 |
21:25 1:03 |
23:54 2:29 |
25:23 1:29 |
27:24 2:01 |
28:20 0:56 |
|
2nd | Ellie Elgar & Sophie Munro 1ST LLANDRINDOD WELLS |
29:47 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:56 0:56 |
4:29 3:33 |
8:01 3:32 |
12:33 4:32 |
14:07 1:34 |
14:47 0:40 |
18:00 3:13 |
19:11 1:11 |
22:26 3:15 |
23:05 0:39 |
25:11 2:06 |
26:39 1:28 |
28:59 2:20 |
29:47 0:48 |
|
3rd | Ioan Kinsey & Llewellyn Parfitt 1ST AB |
35:12 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:22 1:22 |
4:30 3:08 |
7:25 2:55 |
12:06 4:41 |
14:15 2:09 |
15:05 0:50 |
20:57 5:52 |
22:30 1:33 |
25:47 3:17 |
27:07 1:20 |
29:23 2:16 |
31:22 1:59 |
34:08 2:46 |
35:12 1:04 |
|
4th | Caitlin Orchard Groves & Carys Bailey 3RD BRIDGEND SCOUTS |
37:17 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:44 0:44 |
4:10 3:26 |
7:34 3:24 |
12:17 4:43 |
13:34 1:17 |
14:49 1:15 |
24:29 9:40 |
25:42 1:13 |
29:16 3:34 |
29:57 0:41 |
32:29 2:32 |
34:08 1:39 |
36:32 2:24 |
37:17 0:45 |
|
5th | Drew Cleaver & Ethan Clapham 1ST RADYR |
41:00 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:48 0:48 |
4:30 3:42 |
8:31 4:01 |
13:38 5:07 |
15:56 2:18 |
17:01 1:05 |
22:27 5:26 |
24:23 1:56 |
28:43 4:20 |
29:40 0:57 |
33:11 3:31 |
37:22 4:11 |
39:52 2:30 |
41:00 1:08 |
|
6th | Joseph Bailey Woods & Iestyn Burnford 3RD BRIDGEND SCOUTS |
44:24 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:11 1:11 |
5:06 3:55 |
10:02 4:56 |
14:55 4:53 |
17:01 2:06 |
18:02 1:01 |
22:50 4:48 |
25:02 2:12 |
29:07 4:05 |
33:25 4:18 |
35:49 2:24 |
40:57 5:08 |
43:18 2:21 |
44:24 1:06 |
|
7th | Kian Harper, Aaron Weaver & Chrictopher Crook 1ST ABERCARN SCOUT GROUP |
44:52 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:30 1:30 |
5:55 4:25 |
9:44 3:49 |
14:20 4:36 |
16:04 1:44 |
17:16 1:12 |
20:31 3:15 |
21:41 1:10 |
33:51 12:10 |
34:43 0:52 |
38:24 3:41 |
41:01 2:37 |
43:55 2:54 |
44:52 0:57 |
|
8th | Jacob Browne & Hywel Bailey Woods 3RD BRIDGEND SCOUTS |
47:12 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:23 1:23 |
6:11 4:48 |
9:25 3:14 |
14:08 4:43 |
15:25 1:17 |
16:37 1:12 |
26:21 9:44 |
27:37 1:16 |
31:10 3:33 |
33:24 2:14 |
37:10 3:46 |
43:20 6:10 |
46:05 2:45 |
47:12 1:07 |
|
9th | Ethan Palmer Kai Leavesley 1ST LLANDRINDOD WELLS |
47:17 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:00 1:00 |
9:04 8:04 |
13:00 3:56 |
17:52 4:52 |
20:02 2:10 |
21:08 1:06 |
25:09 4:01 |
27:16 2:07 |
31:19 4:03 |
32:31 1:12 |
36:22 3:51 |
43:36 7:14 |
46:21 2:45 |
47:17 0:56 |
|
10th | Nail Leavesley & Euan Harwood 1ST LLANDRINDOD WELLS |
54:29 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:48 0:48 |
4:38 3:50 |
10:06 5:28 |
14:25 4:19 |
17:01 2:36 |
18:35 1:34 |
21:43 3:08 |
23:09 1:26 |
29:56 6:47 |
39:47 9:51 |
42:16 2:29 |
44:43 2:27 |
53:31 8:48 |
54:29 0:58 |
|
11th | Jordan Davies & Cerys Griffiths 1ST ABERCARN SCOUT GROUP |
61:13 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:51 1:51 |
6:10 4:19 |
11:23 5:13 |
18:33 7:10 |
20:45 2:12 |
21:40 0:55 |
25:58 4:18 |
28:14 2:16 |
47:07 18:53 |
47:56 0:49 |
52:20 4:24 |
54:59 2:39 |
59:12 4:13 |
61:13 2:01 |
|
12th | Christopher Holt & Thomas Lewis 1ST LLANDRINDOD WELLS |
67:07 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:56 0:56 |
7:12 6:16 |
12:53 5:41 |
19:15 6:22 |
20:55 1:40 |
22:50 1:55 |
25:37 2:47 |
27:53 2:16 |
34:22 6:29 |
35:32 1:10 |
39:57 4:25 |
45:16 5:19 |
65:50 20:34 |
67:07 1:17 |
|
13th | Jackson Kedward & Evan Williams 1ST ABERCARN SCOUT GROUP |
73:29 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:47 1:47 |
8:05 6:18 |
13:22 5:17 |
22:23 9:01 |
25:42 3:19 |
28:00 2:18 |
39:18 11:18 |
41:59 2:41 |
50:24 8:25 |
52:41 2:17 |
60:41 8:00 |
66:13 5:32 |
71:22 5:09 |
73:29 2:07 |
|
14th | Harrison Tuck & William Hewitt 3RD BRIDGEND SCOUTS |
76:18 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:02 1:02 |
6:17 5:15 |
10:26 4:09 |
16:32 6:06 |
28:29 11:57 |
30:11 1:42 |
50:48 20:37 |
52:31 1:43 |
58:39 6:08 |
60:04 1:25 |
64:54 4:50 |
71:15 6:21 |
74:35 3:20 |
76:18 1:43 |
|
15th | Harry Evans & Sam Tong 1ST RADYR |
102:10 | 0:00 0:00 |
0:54 0:54 |
4:21 3:27 |
8:14 3:53 |
13:11 4:57 |
15:17 2:06 |
18:59 3:42 |
23:50 4:51 |
26:44 2:54 |
30:13 3:29 |
30:57 0:44 |
64:17 33:20 |
76:09 11:52 |
101:22 25:13 |
102:10 0:48 |
|
m12-13 | Ieuan Evans 3RD BRIDGEND SCOUTS |
66:07 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:34 1:34 |
6:08 4:34 |
10:27 4:19 |
16:34 6:07 |
18:43 2:09 |
19:22 0:39 |
29:12 9:50 |
32:25 3:13 |
42:16 9:51 |
43:47 1:31 |
47:12 3:25 |
----- |
----- |
66:07 ----- |