19 controls, limit 25minutes
Pos | Name | Age Class | Score | Time | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Seren Lovatt a Kate Evans Buttington Trewern (P) |
260 | 20:15 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
122 (10) 0:20 0:20 |
133 (10) 1:18 0:58 |
130 (10) 1:53 0:35 |
136 (10) 3:12 1:19 |
123 (15) 4:18 1:06 |
129 (20) 5:33 1:15 |
137 (20) 6:08 0:35 |
139 (25) 7:04 0:56 |
131 (30) 7:59 0:55 |
138 (20) 10:38 2:39 |
128 (20) 12:16 1:38 |
132 (20) 12:26 0:10 |
124 (15) 15:53 3:27 |
127 (15) 17:06 1:13 |
125 (10) 18:51 1:45 |
126 (10) 19:40 0:49 |
F (0) 20:15 0:35 |
|
2nd | Mary Newman a Lara Burgoyne Guilsfield (P) |
185 | 13:39 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
122 (10) 0:19 0:19 |
133 (10) 1:19 1:00 |
130 (10) 2:05 0:46 |
136 (10) 3:07 1:02 |
123 (15) 4:16 1:09 |
129 (20) 5:23 1:07 |
138 (20) 5:33 0:10 |
128 (20) 6:58 1:25 |
132 (20) 7:10 0:12 |
124 (15) 10:02 2:52 |
127 (15) 10:44 0:42 |
125 (10) 11:51 1:07 |
126 (10) 12:44 0:53 |
F (0) 13:39 0:55 |
||||
3rd | Ivor McArdle ac Arthur Davies Guilsfield (P) |
185 | 13:51 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
122 (10) 0:19 0:19 |
133 (10) 1:20 1:01 |
130 (10) 2:02 0:42 |
136 (10) 3:24 1:22 |
123 (15) 4:27 1:03 |
129 (20) 5:29 1:02 |
138 (20) 5:39 0:10 |
128 (20) 7:08 1:29 |
132 (20) 7:19 0:11 |
124 (15) 10:07 2:48 |
127 (15) 10:52 0:45 |
125 (10) 12:01 1:09 |
126 (10) 12:58 0:57 |
F (0) 13:51 0:53 |
||||
4th | Andrew King Comins Coch (C) |
185 | 13:55 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
122 (10) 0:20 0:20 |
133 (10) 1:20 1:00 |
130 (10) 2:00 0:40 |
136 (10) 2:58 0:58 |
123 (15) 3:57 0:59 |
129 (20) 5:03 1:06 |
138 (20) 5:20 0:17 |
128 (20) 6:41 1:21 |
132 (20) 6:52 0:11 |
124 (15) 9:45 2:53 |
127 (15) 10:26 0:41 |
125 (10) 12:04 1:38 |
126 (10) 13:04 1:00 |
F (0) 13:55 0:51 |
||||
5th | Rhianna Phillips a Ceri Brown Guilsfield (P) |
185 | 14:45 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
122 (10) 0:23 0:23 |
133 (10) 1:33 1:10 |
130 (10) 2:24 0:51 |
136 (10) 3:27 1:03 |
123 (15) 4:40 1:13 |
129 (20) 5:43 1:03 |
138 (20) 5:52 0:09 |
128 (20) 7:18 1:26 |
132 (20) 7:26 0:08 |
124 (15) 10:16 2:50 |
127 (15) 11:01 0:45 |
125 (10) 12:12 1:11 |
126 (10) 13:12 1:00 |
F (0) 14:45 1:33 |
||||
6th | Rowen King a Cerianne Clarke Comins Coch (C) |
185 | 16:05 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
122 (10) 0:22 0:22 |
133 (10) 1:37 1:15 |
130 (10) 2:24 0:47 |
136 (10) 3:48 1:24 |
123 (15) 5:06 1:18 |
129 (20) 6:17 1:11 |
138 (20) 6:41 0:24 |
128 (20) 8:28 1:47 |
132 (20) 8:38 0:10 |
124 (15) 12:08 3:30 |
127 (15) 12:51 0:43 |
125 (10) 14:22 1:31 |
126 (10) 15:23 1:01 |
F (0) 16:05 0:42 |
||||
7th | Tali Watkinse,Osan James aLlion Jenkins Ysgol Mynach (C) |
185 | 16:15 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
122 (10) 0:25 0:25 |
133 (10) 1:45 1:20 |
130 (10) 2:21 0:36 |
136 (10) 3:40 1:19 |
123 (15) 4:57 1:17 |
129 (20) 6:07 1:10 |
138 (20) 6:21 0:14 |
128 (20) 8:06 1:45 |
132 (20) 8:18 0:12 |
124 (15) 11:52 3:34 |
127 (15) 12:49 0:57 |
125 (10) 14:28 1:39 |
126 (10) 15:33 1:05 |
F (0) 16:15 0:42 |
||||
8th | Will Puw a Dafydd Jones Penybryn (G) |
150 | 20:58 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
133 (10) 1:26 1:26 |
123 (15) 4:03 2:37 |
131 (30) 7:14 3:11 |
135 (40) 9:48 2:34 |
132 (20) 13:56 4:08 |
127 (15) 17:29 3:33 |
125 (10) 19:33 2:04 |
126 (10) 20:24 0:51 |
F (0) 20:58 0:34 |
|||||||||
9th | Kyle Capner ac A-Jay Taylor Guilsfield (P) |
50 | 12:45 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
122 (10) 0:19 0:19 |
133 (10) 1:39 1:20 |
130 (10) 3:04 1:25 |
125 (10) 4:58 1:54 |
126 (10) 11:14 6:16 |
F (0) 12:45 1:31 |
||||||||||||
dnf | Ryan Owen a Marshall Jones Llanidloes (P) |
55 | S (0) 0:00 0:00 |
133 (10) 1:15 1:15 |
123 (15) 3:44 2:29 |
131 (30) 6:55 3:11 |