Brown

6.8km 280m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (183) 2 (201) 3 (167) 4 (200) 5 (172) 6 (197) 7 (163) 8 (199) 9 (188) 10 (179) 11 (190) 12 (174) 13 (186) 14 (198) 15 (166) 16 (195) 17 (173) (F1)
1st Duncan Birtwistle
WRE
M21 50:12 0:00
0:00
3:48
3:48
10:04
6:16
13:01
2:57
15:42
2:41
17:16
1:34
18:52
1:36
25:36
6:44
26:42
1:06
27:38
0:56
30:21
2:43
35:51
5:30
37:38
1:47
39:52
2:14
44:12
4:20
46:23
2:11
49:03
2:40
49:54
0:51
50:12
0:18
2nd Joe Thomas
MWOC
M18 53:12 0:00
0:00
3:35
3:35
7:42
4:07
10:33
2:51
13:17
2:44
14:56
1:39
16:49
1:53
24:16
7:27
25:22
1:06
26:40
1:18
30:46
4:06
36:56
6:10
39:30
2:34
41:30
2:00
46:35
5:05
48:59
2:24
52:03
3:04
52:57
0:54
53:12
0:15
3rd Mark Saunders
BOK
M55 53:51 0:00
0:00
4:23
4:23
8:31
4:08
11:42
3:11
14:24
2:42
16:05
1:41
17:55
1:50
25:52
7:57
26:59
1:07
28:06
1:07
31:17
3:11
36:48
5:31
38:49
2:01
41:09
2:20
46:38
5:29
49:22
2:44
52:23
3:01
53:30
1:07
53:51
0:21
4th Ian Jones
ERYRI
M45 64:45 0:00
0:00
4:21
4:21
10:22
6:01
14:32
4:10
17:38
3:06
19:37
1:59
21:46
2:09
29:30
7:44
33:18
3:48
34:42
1:24
38:08
3:26
47:11
9:03
49:33
2:22
51:48
2:15
57:00
5:12
60:06
3:06
63:19
3:13
64:24
1:05
64:45
0:21
5th Alice Bedwell
BOK
W55 69:30 0:00
0:00
5:13
5:13
10:33
5:20
14:08
3:35
17:40
3:32
20:15
2:35
22:59
2:44
32:59
10:00
34:20
1:21
35:36
1:16
39:49
4:13
47:29
7:40
50:01
2:32
54:10
4:09
61:00
6:50
64:05
3:05
67:58
3:53
69:10
1:12
69:30
0:20
6th Tony Callow
WRE
M45 73:32 0:00
0:00
4:58
4:58
12:07
7:09
15:38
3:31
18:55
3:17
21:04
2:09
23:30
2:26
34:37
11:07
36:10
1:33
38:08
1:58
43:01
4:53
49:42
6:41
52:16
2:34
54:49
2:33
62:06
7:17
68:10
6:04
71:57
3:47
73:09
1:12
73:32
0:23
7th Clive Thomas
MWOC
M45 82:19 0:00
0:00
5:30
5:30
10:25
4:55
14:38
4:13
18:16
3:38
20:41
2:25
23:46
3:05
34:11
10:25
35:32
1:21
39:09
3:37
46:35
7:26
54:33
7:58
57:41
3:08
61:00
3:19
69:30
8:30
75:14
5:44
80:12
4:58
81:52
1:40
82:19
0:27
8th Margaret Reynolds
SBOC
W50 84:07 0:00
0:00
5:41
5:41
11:51
6:10
16:09
4:18
19:45
3:36
22:41
2:56
25:07
2:26
35:55
10:48
37:23
1:28
38:59
1:36
52:19
13:20
61:22
9:03
63:45
2:23
67:03
3:18
74:46
7:43
78:23
3:37
82:32
4:09
83:46
1:14
84:07
0:21
9th Robert Griffiths
MWOC
M65 95:30 0:00
0:00
9:06
9:06
23:34
14:28
29:20
5:46
33:47
4:27
36:28
2:41
39:03
2:35
50:42
11:39
52:03
1:21
54:56
2:53
60:52
5:56
69:52
9:00
72:28
2:36
76:02
3:34
84:59
8:57
88:55
3:56
93:19
4:24
95:03
1:44
95:30
0:27
10th Alex Kilcoyne
MWOC
W21 111:14 0:00
0:00
6:52
6:52
12:40
5:48
16:52
4:12
20:27
3:35
22:31
2:04
25:38
3:07
38:42
13:04
40:09
1:27
42:48
2:39
57:35
14:47
71:28
13:53
80:44
9:16
84:29
3:45
92:02
7:33
103:50
11:48
109:45
5:55
110:53
1:08
111:14
0:21

Blue

5.3km 250m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (165) 2 (183) 3 (190) 4 (197) 5 (163) 6 (199) 7 (188) 8 (169) 9 (175) 10 (186) 11 (198) 12 (166) 13 (202) 14 (173) (F1)
1st Michael Belshaw
BAOC
M50 51:21 0:00
0:00
2:01
2:01
7:17
5:16
9:23
2:06
12:05
2:42
24:18
12:13
25:17
0:59
26:59
1:42
28:24
1:25
31:04
2:40
37:59
6:55
43:42
5:43
46:51
3:09
49:46
2:55
51:02
1:16
51:21
0:19
2nd Christopher Calow
DEE
M60 53:47 0:00
0:00
2:12
2:12
7:28
5:16
10:13
2:45
12:50
2:37
22:34
9:44
23:41
1:07
25:14
1:33
27:18
2:04
30:45
3:27
39:07
8:22
45:39
6:32
48:38
2:59
52:01
3:23
53:26
1:25
53:47
0:21
3rd Dafydd Thomas
MWOC
M16 55:12 0:00
0:00
2:20
2:20
7:20
5:00
9:34
2:14
12:09
2:35
22:00
9:51
24:26
2:26
26:25
1:59
27:44
1:19
31:02
3:18
39:22
8:20
46:39
7:17
50:06
3:27
53:25
3:19
54:54
1:29
55:12
0:18
4th Tom Wood
ERYRI
M16 55:35 0:00
0:00
1:53
1:53
8:41
6:48
11:22
2:41
13:57
2:35
24:08
10:11
25:29
1:21
27:15
1:46
29:16
2:01
32:49
3:33
40:52
8:03
47:06
6:14
51:16
4:10
53:57
2:41
55:16
1:19
55:35
0:19
5th Pauly-D Jones
DEE
M50 58:48 0:00
0:00
2:19
2:19
7:27
5:08
10:22
2:55
13:06
2:44
24:25
11:19
25:47
1:22
28:04
2:17
30:12
2:08
33:43
3:31
42:47
9:04
50:00
7:13
53:31
3:31
57:01
3:30
58:27
1:26
58:48
0:21
6th Judith Austerberry
NGOC
W40 60:22 0:00
0:00
2:24
2:24
8:12
5:48
10:57
2:45
13:22
2:25
23:31
10:09
24:52
1:21
27:10
2:18
29:13
2:03
32:47
3:34
43:04
10:17
50:31
7:27
55:00
4:29
58:00
3:00
60:02
2:02
60:22
0:20
7th Allan McCall
NGOC
M45 71:35 0:00
0:00
7:45
7:45
13:29
5:44
16:05
2:36
19:08
3:03
30:01
10:53
31:38
1:37
33:44
2:06
36:07
2:23
39:38
3:31
49:14
9:36
57:16
8:02
65:25
8:09
69:00
3:35
71:04
2:04
71:35
0:31
8th Alastair Gardner-Smith
MWOC
M18 73:33 0:00
0:00
2:13
2:13
8:02
5:49
11:35
3:33
20:49
9:14
34:42
13:53
43:15
8:33
44:57
1:42
46:39
1:42
49:02
2:23
58:21
9:19
65:14
6:53
68:31
3:17
72:02
3:31
73:17
1:15
73:33
0:16
9th Jim Wood
ERYRI
M55 74:31 0:00
0:00
2:46
2:46
10:08
7:22
13:23
3:15
16:13
2:50
30:27
14:14
31:38
1:11
35:30
3:52
37:40
2:10
42:06
4:26
51:33
9:27
59:27
7:54
68:09
8:42
72:03
3:54
74:00
1:57
74:31
0:31
10th Gabriella Walsh
MWOC
W45 80:47 0:00
0:00
2:34
2:34
8:32
5:58
11:17
2:45
14:19
3:02
25:43
11:24
27:59
2:16
31:08
3:09
33:40
2:32
39:36
5:56
53:31
13:55
67:13
13:42
72:21
5:08
77:20
4:59
80:07
2:47
80:47
0:40
11th Stephen Walsh
MWOC
M55 87:26 0:00
0:00
3:31
3:31
10:30
6:59
14:22
3:52
17:52
3:30
30:06
12:14
32:25
2:19
38:15
5:50
40:46
2:31
45:02
4:16
61:36
16:34
72:31
10:55
78:09
5:38
82:34
4:25
85:40
3:06
87:26
1:46
12th Sian Calow
DEE
W50 100:09 0:00
0:00
2:38
2:38
8:48
6:10
11:49
3:01
27:48
15:59
43:31
15:43
45:18
1:47
47:41
2:23
50:08
2:27
54:25
4:17
76:27
22:02
86:06
9:39
93:59
7:53
97:48
3:49
99:43
1:55
100:09
0:26
13th Kostas Joujouris
ERYRI
M50 115:22 0:00
0:00
3:50
3:50
14:31
10:41
18:09
3:38
24:01
5:52
39:39
15:38
43:27
3:48
48:34
5:07
51:51
3:17
58:20
6:29
72:06
13:46
84:20
12:14
92:22
8:02
111:42
19:20
114:41
2:59
115:22
0:41
14th Sasha Habgood
SBOC
W40 117:48 0:00
0:00
3:01
3:01
16:09
13:08
38:11
22:02
45:02
6:51
58:23
13:21
62:13
3:50
65:50
3:37
68:16
2:26
75:55
7:39
95:45
19:50
103:38
7:53
109:21
5:43

-----
117:21
-----
117:48
0:27
m5-9 m13 Fay Walsh
MWOC
W18 54:21 0:00
0:00
3:50
3:50
10:42
6:52
14:28
3:46
18:35
4:07

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
27:21
-----
38:48
11:27
43:17
4:29

-----
53:29
-----
54:21
0:52

Green

4.8km 170m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (165) 2 (183) 3 (201) 4 (200) 5 (197) 6 (179) 7 (175) 8 (186) 9 (191) 10 (166) 11 (195) 12 (173) (F1)
1st Roger Stein
SBOC
M60 61:58 0:00
0:00
2:57
2:57
9:06
6:09
15:37
6:31
19:36
3:59
25:03
5:27
30:00
4:57
31:41
1:41
45:04
13:23
51:26
6:22
55:39
4:13
59:59
4:20
61:28
1:29
61:58
0:30
2nd Jill Manning
SWOC
W65 63:23 0:00
0:00
3:16
3:16
9:56
6:40
18:06
8:10
23:15
5:09
27:42
4:27
32:12
4:30
33:58
1:46
44:10
10:12
50:39
6:29
55:17
4:38
61:14
5:57
62:58
1:44
63:23
0:25
3rd John Ellis
ERYRI
M45 75:36 0:00
0:00
4:22
4:22
13:57
9:35
22:12
8:15
27:11
4:59
32:24
5:13
37:24
5:00
38:56
1:32
54:15
15:19
63:13
8:58
67:47
4:34
73:14
5:27
75:08
1:54
75:36
0:28
4th Eifion Thomas
DEE
M65 77:59 0:00
0:00
3:33
3:33
13:16
9:43
19:52
6:36
24:29
4:37
29:26
4:57
40:35
11:09
43:57
3:22
56:03
12:06
63:12
7:09
72:02
8:50
76:17
4:15
77:37
1:20
77:59
0:22
5th Terry Smith
MWOC
M70 78:09 0:00
0:00
3:01
3:01
9:27
6:26
18:53
9:26
26:06
7:13
30:45
4:39
40:21
9:36
41:44
1:23
58:56
17:12
66:22
7:26
70:38
4:16
75:42
5:04
77:41
1:59
78:09
0:28
6th Peter Jones
WRE
M70 89:16 0:00
0:00
3:32
3:32
10:09
6:37
35:52
25:43
40:52
5:00
46:11
5:19
50:59
4:48
52:49
1:50
63:34
10:45
75:30
11:56
81:48
6:18
86:57
5:09
88:45
1:48
89:16
0:31
7th Bill Marlow
MWOC
M65 91:04 0:00
0:00
3:02
3:02
11:07
8:05
20:03
8:56
24:50
4:47
33:04
8:14
49:24
16:20
51:42
2:18
63:11
11:29
71:23
8:12
84:06
12:43
89:10
5:04
90:38
1:28
91:04
0:26
8th Tom Habgood
SBOC
M45 104:02 0:00
0:00
3:58
3:58
25:17
21:19
35:40
10:23
40:15
4:35
49:48
9:33
55:39
5:51
57:21
1:42
75:03
17:42
88:54
13:51
94:05
5:11
100:47
6:42
103:11
2:24
104:02
0:51
9th Eunice Carter
MWOC
W50 104:38 0:00
0:00
4:21
4:21
15:27
11:06
35:29
20:02
40:16
4:47
47:10
6:54
52:40
5:30
54:41
2:01
66:04
11:23
75:16
9:12
95:27
20:11
102:08
6:41
104:11
2:03
104:38
0:27
m3 m8 m12 Sue Norris
ERYRI
W50 126:25 0:00
0:00
3:58
3:58
13:26
9:28

-----
60:32
-----
68:45
8:13
77:01
8:16
80:24
3:23

-----
107:48
-----
116:18
8:30
123:48
7:30

-----
126:25
-----

Light Green

3.8km 150m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (189) 2 (183) 3 (197) 4 (162) 5 (175) 6 (194) 7 (171) 8 (184) 9 (191) 10 (180) 11 (195) 12 (173) (F1)
1st Richard Kipling
MWOC
M35 76:39 0:00
0:00
4:06
4:06
8:38
4:32
15:57
7:19
35:01
19:04
38:21
3:20
43:07
4:46
53:25
10:18
56:06
2:41
67:14
11:08
69:02
1:48
74:29
5:27
76:07
1:38
76:39
0:32
2nd Iestyn Evans
MWOC
M20 78:47 0:00
0:00
5:10
5:10
25:30
20:20
30:01
4:31
32:57
2:56
38:28
5:31
43:25
4:57
57:37
14:12
62:07
4:30
70:18
8:11
71:32
1:14
77:12
5:40
78:27
1:15
78:47
0:20
3rd Saskia Jones
DEE
W14 80:49 0:00
0:00
3:51
3:51
10:07
6:16
20:46
10:39
38:24
17:38
41:49
3:25
46:47
4:58
59:01
12:14
64:06
5:05
72:17
8:11
73:28
1:11
79:30
6:02
80:33
1:03
80:49
0:16
4th Colin Powell
SWOC
M75 89:13 0:00
0:00
6:33
6:33
15:17
8:44
22:20
7:03
28:16
5:56
33:07
4:51
40:43
7:36
55:39
14:56
62:35
6:56
74:12
11:37
77:13
3:01
85:32
8:19
88:23
2:51
89:13
0:50
5th Rachel Morris
ERYRI
W50 89:44 0:00
0:00
4:11
4:11
10:14
6:03
32:25
22:11
36:35
4:10
39:33
2:58
47:22
7:49
59:46
12:24
70:03
10:17
78:48
8:45
80:35
1:47
87:20
6:45
89:16
1:56
89:44
0:28
6th Judith Powell
SWOC
W75 115:45 0:00
0:00
7:38
7:38
15:42
8:04
22:30
6:48
31:20
8:50
38:32
7:12
48:06
9:34
74:01
25:55
78:46
4:45
92:37
13:51
95:39
3:02
109:53
14:14
114:16
4:23
115:45
1:29

Orange

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (170) 2 (165) 3 (192) 4 (182) 5 (193) 6 (180) 7 (178) 8 (196) 9 (164) 10 (195) 11 (173) (F1)
1st Freddie Habgood
SBOC
M12 35:16 0:00
0:00
1:21
1:21
3:42
2:21
5:28
1:46
7:42
2:14
13:10
5:28
19:35
6:25
22:43
3:08
27:23
4:40
29:10
1:47
32:08
2:58
34:43
2:35
35:16
0:33
2nd Ffion Evans
IND
W18 40:35 0:00
0:00
1:39
1:39
5:59
4:20
8:49
2:50
10:30
1:41
15:54
5:24
21:29
5:35
33:24
11:55
35:24
2:00
36:58
1:34
38:35
1:37
40:06
1:31
40:35
0:29
3rd Joe Sharples
MWOC
M14 69:54 0:00
0:00
1:21
1:21
3:10
1:49
7:16
4:06
14:26
7:10
39:56
25:30
46:53
6:57
52:09
5:16
61:19
9:10
62:48
1:29
66:29
3:41
69:36
3:07
69:54
0:18
4th Julia Sharples
MWOC
W50 71:28 0:00
0:00
2:21
2:21
5:33
3:12
8:59
3:26
16:19
7:20
40:44
24:25
49:13
8:29
54:53
5:40
59:33
4:40
63:44
4:11
67:22
3:38
70:35
3:13
71:28
0:53

Yellow

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (170) 2 (181) 3 (192) 4 (177) 5 (176) 6 (168) 7 (164) 8 (185) 9 (187) 10 (173) (F1)
1st Milly Habgood
SBOC
W12 23:07 0:00
0:00
1:24
1:24
3:12
1:48
4:58
1:46
7:45
2:47
10:20
2:35
12:27
2:07
13:58
1:31
16:22
2:24
21:07
4:45
22:17
1:10
23:07
0:50
2nd Rachael Garside
IND
W40 45:10 0:00
0:00
3:04
3:04
6:16
3:12
10:18
4:02
14:34
4:16
20:23
5:49
25:05
4:42
29:20
4:15
34:10
4:50
40:34
6:24
43:50
3:16
45:10
1:20
3rd Hannah Thomas
MWOC
W12 45:14 0:00
0:00
2:54
2:54
6:14
3:20
10:23
4:09
14:34
4:11
20:19
5:45
25:05
4:46
29:24
4:19
34:09
4:45
40:25
6:16
43:50
3:25
45:14
1:24